World Cup Teams 2019


World Cup Teams 2019 World Cup Teams 2019
2018 WORLD CUP CHAMPIONS


2019 BOYS SCHEDULES

GROUP A

GROUP B
GROUP C


GROUP D
1 Italy

1 Germany
1 Argentina

1 France
2 Brazil


2 Portugal

2 England


2 Chile
3 Holland


3 Costa Rica

3 Spain


3 USA
4 Belgium


4 Uruguay

4 Iceland


4 Colombia
5 Croatia

5 Mexico













Date
Color
Score


ScoreColorLocation
SUNDAY
Blue5Italy
vs
Argentina
2RedTrack

Blue3Brazil
vs
England
7RedBig Field L

Blue5Holland
vs
Spain
8RedBig Field R

Blue6Belgium
vs
Iceland
0RedD1

Blue3Germany
vs
France
1RedEastwood 1

Blue5Portugal
vs
Chile
5RedEastwood 2

Blue1CroatiavsMexico6RedPeckham

Blue0Costa Rica
vs
USA
4RedNew Field L

Blue2Uruguay
vs
Colombia
4RedNew Field R









FRIDAY AFTERNOONGray6Italy
vs
Brazil
5GreenNew Field R

Gray2Holland
vs
Belgium
7GreenPeckham

Gray3Germany
vs
Portugal
4GreenTrack

Gray4Costa Rica
vs
Mexico6GreenBig Field R

Gray2Croatia
Uruguay4GreenBig Field L

Gray3Argentina
vs
England
10GreenD1

Gray8Spain
vs
Iceland
3GreenEastwood 1

Gray3France
vs
Chile
5GreenEastwood 2

Gray2USA
vs
Colombia
5GreenNew Field L









TUESDAY
White5France
vs
Croatia6BlackNew Field L

White3MexicovsUSA4BlackPeckham

White7Chile
vs
Colombia
7BlackNew Field R

White3Argentina
vs
Spain
6BlackTrack

White4England
vs
Iceland
2BlackBig Field L

White4Germany
vs
Costa Rica
1BlackBig Field R

White4Portugal
vs
Uruguay
2BlackD1

White6Italy
vs
Holland
4BlackEastwood 1

White6Brazil
vs
Belgium
9BlackEastwood 2









WEDNESDAY
Yellow7Germany
vs
Uruguay
3RedEastwood 2

Yellow3Portugal
vs
Mexico3RedNew Field L

Yellow5CroatiavsCosta Rica3RedPeckham

Yellow5Argentina
vs
Iceland
8RedNew Field R

Yellow4England
vs
Spain
2RedTrack

Yellow3France
vs
Colombia
8RedBig Field L

Yellow10Chile
vs
USA
6RedBig Field R

Yellow7Italy
vs
Belgium
5RedD1

Yellow6Brazil
vs
Holland
4RedEastwood 1









FRIDAY PM
Maroon10SpainvsUSA3GrayEastwood 1

Maroon6ArgentinavsFrance14GrayEastwood 2

Maroon2BelgiumvsUruguay9GrayBig Field R

Maroon1ItalyvsMexico0GrayBig Field L

Maroon2BrazilvsPortugal4GrayNew Field R

Maroon2HollandvsCosta Rica4GrayNew Field L

Maroon2CroatiavsGermany5GrayD1

Maroon6EnglandvsChile4GrayTrack

Maroon2IcelandvsColombia5GrayPeckham













TOURNAMENT






SATURDAY AMSATURDAY PM














BlueA1 ITALY







BFRBlue







ITALY






MaroonB1 GERMANY








PECKHAMENGLAND





BlueC1 ENGLAND8:00
CHAMPIONS





BFLENGLAND







White





MaroonD1Colombia














BOYS TEAMS 2019










ENGLAND
PORTUGAL
SPAIN
BELGIUM
ARGENTINA
ICELAND


Bain, Andrew
Cibotti, Michael
Bermingham, William
Boscombe, Chris
Alexander, Derek
Canning, Josh


Collins, Michael
Dalton, Andrew
Bressler, Quinn
Flynn, Conor
Crowley, Noah
Emery, Hayden


Hurwitz, Ryan
Ikbal, Turag
Cordeiro, Reece
Hancock, Ethan
Fletcher, Keagan
Pescod, Ben


Lindmark, Aidan
McCarthy, Kevin
Fifolt, Daniel
Lamar, Ethan
Jimenez, Alejandro
Pfeiffer, John


Medeiros, David
McCarthy, Sean
Keller, Tadhg
Leon, Alex
LaPlume, Nathan
Rosa, Kyle


O'Brien, William
Orzell, Grant
King, Cole
Longobardi, Andrew
Legere, Shawn
Singer, Jackson


Pfeiffer, Luke
Papa, Ian
MacEachen, John
Rowe, Daniel
O'Neill, Connor
Strojny, Ryan


Rilli, Jack
Raczkowski, Kevin
Raczkowski, Patrick
Russo, Michael
Orzell, Wesley
Tatro, Tyler


Thaler, Marc
Winfield, Nolan
Rego, Aiden
Seropian, Andrew
Wade, Dylan
Wesley, Colin


Sunderland, Emery
Teixeira, Owen

Wynne, Adam






GOLDEN




RODRIGUES
LAURENT
LAMEIRAS
TOVAR
PATINO
GREENE










GERMANY
USA
HOLLAND
COLOMBIA
COSTA RICA
BRAZIL


Eddy, Cameron
Gulley, Drew
Antonangeli, John JP
Abouzeid, Edward
Bekele, Tirhake
Bennett, Samuel


Ferriera, John
Healey, Robbie
Diestel, Declan
Burnham, Matthew
Bratt, Cameron
Gattoni, Ethan


Griffin, Stephen
Lawrence, Camron
Fletcher, Jackson
Degbor, David
Cordero-Slater, Luca
Jean, Edwin


Lacourse, Jared
Lotito, Owen
Hyland, Matt
Lanzillo, Tommy
LaPlaca, Josh
Marini, Henry


Mathur, Arjun
Meader, Thomas
O'Neill, Ian
Lockhart, Jayden
Lasbury-Casey, Jack
Odow, Peter


McKenna, Jack
Owens, Duncan
Olsen, Ajae
Lyons, Collin
Phillips, Maguire
Poliquin, Connor


Stromfors, Zachary
Stuger, Cashel
Russo, Thomas
Owens, Andrew
Rand, Ricky
Santos, Ethan


Sweeney, Jack
Sturm, Hunter
Viveiros, Owen
Patel, Deven
Robinson, Andrew
Stamatel, Henry






Smith, Joshua



ADAIR
ROSS
MARTIN

MAYNARD


MURPHY
LAWRENCE
CADLE
GALE
PEREIRA
DAVIS










URUGUAY
FRANCE
MEXICO
CROATIA
CHILE
ITALY


Battisti, Jason
Abreu, Cody
Blackburn, Oliver
Anastasia, Liam
Clark, Alex
Bourque, Jeff


Caridi, Colin
Amaya, Emilio
Eames, Evan
Brown, Zackary
Crago, Matthew
Bush, Nicholas


Diaz, Michael
Caridi, Michael
Lerner, Zachary
Buchanan, Dylan
Feyler, Quinn
Fasoldt, Andrew


Fasoldt, Benjamin
Jones-Sylvia, Quincy
McGehee, Connor
Clarke, Matthew
Kofton, Kyle
Hasenfus, Daniel


Fitting, Aidden
Pesaturo, Nathan
Nardone, Tyler
Dervin, Colin
McCarthy, Brian
Kibathi, Fabian


O'Brien, Jack
Potts, Ryan
Park, Kaemon
Knopf, Justin
Salisbury, AnthonyKubinski, Andrew


Rebelo, Kevin
Rogers, Matthew
Sar, TylerLerner, Camden
Waxman, Caleb
Russo, Chris

Stamatel, Theodore
Simmons, Morgan
Scully, Conal
Patel, Stephen
White, Jeremy
Soucy, Joseph


Turcotte, Alex
Thompson, Matt
Ticas, Emilio
Trinh, Jonathan
Zibrida, Thomas




FOLEY


RUSSELL


MARTINS
CHOMYSZAK, B
KEYS
GOMEZ
BATISTA
CHOMYSZAK, L











2019 GIRLS SCHEDULES



GIRLS TOURNAMENT GAMES









Friday
Saturday AM
Saturday PM



1A Brazil






GRAY



Mid Field 1
BRAZIL




4B USA

WHITE


2B Germany
               Mid Field 2
 BRAZIL




GERMANY




Mid Field 2
BLUE



3A Portugal


BRAZIL


1B Mexico

Peckham
 CHAMPIONS



GRAY6:30



Mid Field 3
MEXICO



4A England

FRANCE



2A France
                Mid field 3
 
BLUE




FRANCE




Lax
BLUE



3B China





GIRLS TEAMS 2019









England
Brazil
Portugal
Canada
Mexico


Calderone, Olivia
Cook, Olivia
Cahoon, Brianna
Calderone, Gracie
Jean, Abigail

Geminiani, Gabriella
Ferguson, Grace
Dame, Ashley
Darlington, Anna
Bosh, Gabby


George, Sophia
Haley, Caitlin
Doherty, Kayla
Doherty, Olivia
Bovey, Olivia


Hawthorne, Avery
Homsi, Olivia
Haigh, Allison
Grella, Sophia
Collins, Jordyn


Hobaica, Lauren
MacDonald, Julia
Laguerre, Venessa
Hanley, Bridget
Dennehy, Katherine


Lauzier, Gabrielle
Meier, Olivia
Panzer, Meghan
Harnois, Briley
Mckenna, Charley

Macia, Ashley
Rebelo, Allison
Penney, Brooke
Lamoureux, Michaela
Francis, Cecilia


Rainey, Rachel
Reyes, Julia
Pfeiffer, Merideth
Lewis, Libby
Gates, Jessica


Sullivan, Riley
Sabisbury, Olivia
Rongione, Caroline
Nicholson, Olivia
Piazza, Ashley

Vieira, Avery
Salviati, Isabella
Vierra, Kaitlyn




LETOURNEAU
PICKERINGORTEGA, E
VELAZQUEZARAUJO









Holland
China
Germany
France
USA


Barnett, Reese
Allen, Sophia
Anderson, Lauren
Cooke, Alissa
Burke, Megan


Clark, Miranda
Burke, Olivia
Fitzpatrick, Cailin
Dooling, Erin
Croak, Courtney


Cowles, Aimee
Dye, Anna
McCabe, Kailee
Hanley, Jillian
Kobasa, Nicole


Foley, Becca
Foley, Megan
Parker, Riley
Palazio, Ava
Meier, Amelia


Harkness, Lindsey
Lennon, Erin
Scannell, Madison
Reilly, Emma
Menutole, Abbey


Krone, Megan
Owens, Shaylee
Schepis, Emmalee
Sevastos, Maria
Miller, Katie


Russell, Kaitlin
Stuger, Sonny
Tetreault, Allyson
Smith, Caroline
Parker, Ashley


Salviati, Sophia
Sturm, Kyla
Walker, Anna
Smith, Tarynn
Sears, Kerrin


Staples, Kasey
Turcotte, Caroline
Zajac, Caitlyn
Vandenboom, Alyssa



Lanza, Julia
Marzella, Maxine

DESTEFANO

HAMILTON
HEHN
TURNER
ORTEGA, S
KISAMORE